Current Membership


 Line Officers
     43-501 – Chief - Dennis Allonardo
     43-502 – Deputy Chief - 
     43-503 - Assistant Chief - Jeffrey Wargo
     43-504 – Captain - Scott Graiff
     43-505 – Captain - Andrew Bellone Jr.
     43-506 – Lieutenant - Douglas Perry 
     43-507 – Lieutenant - Danny Walters 
     43-508 -  Safety Officer - Garlin Giovanelli
     43-509 – Safety Officer – Thomas Bellone Sr.

 Executive Officers
     President - Mark Mastro
     Vice President - Gerald Sheridan
     Treasurer - Joseph Scapellato Jr.
     Secretary - Charles Mastro

 
Board of Fire Commissioners District 4, Township of Franklin
    Chairman - Andrew Bellone Jr.
    Co-Chairman - Samuel Scapellato
    Secretary - Mykola "Nick" Myronowskyj
    Treasurer - Tom Bellone Sr.  
    Commissioner - Scott Graiff
    Official e-mail - BoFCDistrict4@gmail.com

 
I.T. Coordinator
    Mykola "Nick" Myronowskyj
     
 
Trustees
    Chairman - Douglas Perry
    Co-Chairman - Garlin Giovanelli
    Secretary - Joseph Scapellato Jr. 
    Trustee - David Allonardo
    Trustee - 


 Firefighters / Membership

    Allonardo, David
    Allonardo, Dennis

    Anderson, Kristian
    Bastian, Anthony

    Bellone, Andrew III
    Bellone, Andrew Jr.
    Bellone, Thomas Jr.
    Bellone, Thomas Sr.
    Bleda, Richard Jr.
    Bramble, Charles
    Carlino, Michael
    Clevenger, Dallas
    Coffin, Evan

    Consalo, Jennifer
    Corsiglia, Frank

    Cresci, Robert
    Crescitelli, Nick

    Crowell, Richard
    Deschler, Nick
    Dickerson, Alex

    Dixon, Mark
    Giovanelli, Garlin
    Graiff, Scott​
    Hack, Kenneth Sr. 
    Homar, George (Junior Member) 

    Low, Kaylynn    
    Jaggers, Joseph
    Mastro, Charles
    Mastro, Mark
    McCalmont, Terrence
    McLaughlin, Connor
    Myronowskyj, Mykola "Nick"
    Pace, Dominick
    Pacione, Matthew
    Perry, Douglas
    Rambone, Joseph Jr.
    Scapellato, Joseph Jr.
    Scapellato, Peter Jr.
    Scapellato, Samuel
    Scarpa, Gabe
    Sheridan, Gerald
    Sheridan, Shelby (Junior Member)
    Spigelmyer, T.J.
    Tarquinio, Louis
    Tarquinio, Tyler (Junior Member)    
    Trader, Daniel
    Trader, Milton
    Trasferini, Richard J. 
    Walters, Daniel C.
    Walters, Daniel R.
    Wargo, Jeffrey
    Willins, Robert

​    Wolfe, Christopher